• Home
  • About
    1. About Chantel
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold Listings
  • Areas
    1. West Sacramento Listings
    2. Downtown Listings
    3. Midtown Listings
    4. Roseville Listings
    5. North Natomas Listings
    6. South Natomas Listings
  • GUIDE Real Estate
    +1(209) 658-8236
    • Home
    • About
      1. About Chantel
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold Listings
    • Areas
      1. West Sacramento Listings
      2. Downtown Listings
      3. Midtown Listings
      4. Roseville Listings
      5. North Natomas Listings
      6. South Natomas Listings
    • Home Search
    • Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    2,512 Sold Properties

    2,512 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    407 Orange Blossom CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
    1/73

    $867,500

    $874,990

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

    407 Orange Blossom CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7341 Elverta Rail WAY, Rio Linda, CA 95673
    1/52

    $500,000

    $500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt

    7341 Elverta Rail WAY, Rio Linda, CA 95673

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    915 Rancho Roble WAY, Sacramento, CA 95834
    1/45

    $467,000

    $469,990

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,609 SqFt

    915 Rancho Roble WAY, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5115 Nantucket WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835
    1/50

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt

    5115 Nantucket WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1548 London ST, Sacramento, CA 95822
    1/43

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    1548 London ST, Sacramento, CA 95822

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6416 Grattan WAY, North Highlands, CA 95660
    1/25

    $403,000

    $410,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

    6416 Grattan WAY, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4126 Norris AVE, Sacramento, CA 95821
    1/40

    $649,000

    $649,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

    4126 Norris AVE, Sacramento, CA 95821

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3632 Tortola RD, West Sacramento, CA 95691
    1/58

    $559,900

    $559,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    3632 Tortola RD, West Sacramento, CA 95691

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4719 Hayford WAY #4, Sacramento, CA 95842
    1/34

    $220,000

    $220,000

    2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

    4719 Hayford WAY #4, Sacramento, CA 95842

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8102 Prairie Hills CT, Antelope, CA 95843
    1/33

    $398,000

    $409,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

    8102 Prairie Hills CT, Antelope, CA 95843

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    10405 Reymouth AVE, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
    1/47

    $450,000

    $459,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

    10405 Reymouth AVE, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    Listed by Neighbors Home Realty & Mortgage

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2693 Bradford WAY, West Sacramento, CA 95691
    1/24

    $429,900

    $429,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

    2693 Bradford WAY, West Sacramento, CA 95691

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7904 East Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
    1/39

    $535,000

    $499,000

    7.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt

    7904 East Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8908 Sawtelle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826
    1/48

    $530,000

    $510,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    8908 Sawtelle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7330 Peacock WAY, Sacramento, CA 95820
    1/41

    $381,000

    $369,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

    7330 Peacock WAY, Sacramento, CA 95820

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1180 Stark Bridge RD, Lincoln, CA 95648
    1/40

    $695,000

    $705,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

    1180 Stark Bridge RD, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Listed by Realty One Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3333 43rd ST, Sacramento, CA 95817
    1/38

    $390,000

    $419,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    3333 43rd ST, Sacramento, CA 95817

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8901 Fashion DR, Sacramento, CA 95826
    1/53

    $500,000

    $489,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    8901 Fashion DR, Sacramento, CA 95826

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5401 San Francisco, Sacramento, CA 95820
    1/32

    $508,000

    $538,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt

    5401 San Francisco, Sacramento, CA 95820

    Listed by D Venhuizen

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9101 Newhall DR #109, Sacramento, CA 95826
    1/10

    $277,000

    $278,888

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

    9101 Newhall DR #109, Sacramento, CA 95826

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1329 Altaparke AVE, Sacramento, CA 95834
    1/14

    $520,000

    $524,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

    1329 Altaparke AVE, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Listed by Offerpad Brokerage CA Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2351 Marina Glen WAY, Sacramento, CA 95833
    1/61

    $590,000

    $590,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,059 SqFt

    2351 Marina Glen WAY, Sacramento, CA 95833

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    101 Arbusto CIR, Sacramento, CA 95831
    1/49

    $535,000

    $554,950

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

    101 Arbusto CIR, Sacramento, CA 95831

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8200 Eversley CT, Sacramento, CA 95829
    1/47

    $588,888

    $588,888

    4 Beds2 Baths2,227 SqFt

    8200 Eversley CT, Sacramento, CA 95829

    Listed by One Choice Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 105
    uwohg8vhy3lctu8n872ba04oysw2
    GUIDE Real Estate
    Chantel Hernandez
        Home
        About
        1. About Chantel
        Buy
        1. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recently Sold Listings
        Areas
        1. West Sacramento Listings
        2. Downtown Listings
        3. Midtown Listings
        4. Roseville Listings
        5. North Natomas Listings
        6. South Natomas Listings
        Home Search
        Contact Us
    +1(209) 658-8236
    homes@chantelhernandez.com
    5828 Lonetree Blvd, Rocklin, CA, 95765, USA

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data